Association of Personal Injury Lawyers
A not-for-profit organisation representing injured people

Accredited injury lawyers - all senior litigators

Senior litigator quality mark
  • Usually over 5 years’ experience
  • Run their own cases without supervision
  • Are prepared to take cases all the way to trial, if appropriate

Mrs Anita Jewitt of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Gurvinder Bhati of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Laura Bailey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Lois McCaughey of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Mrs Abigail Hickson of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Jonathan Scarsbrook of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Isabel Bathurst

Ms Justina Molloy of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Miss Michelle Biddulph of ENABLE LAW in Exeter

Mrs Jenny Ray of GRIFFITH SMITH in Brighton

Mr Stephen Ireland of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Miss Miranda Becher of DRUMMOND MILLER LLP in Edinburgh

Mrs Darrell Kaye of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mrs Katherine Hewson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Ayse Ince of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mrs Rachel Pearce of COODES LLP in Falmouth

Miss Michaela Hills

Miss Helen Neville of HUGH JAMES in London

Miss Cheryl Abrahams of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mrs Kim Barrett of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP T/A J M PARSONS & CO in Llanelli

Mrs Deborah Rose of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mrs Sabrina Lawlor of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mrs Lisa Gregory of GRANT SMITH LAW PRACTICE in Aberdeen

Miss Pam Dehal

Miss Johanne Turner of BTMK SOLICITORS LTD in Southend-on-Sea

Ms Jo Darlington of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Sarah Winters of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Miss Rebecca Ryan

Mrs Gemma Parkin of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Ms Leticia Williams of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mr Hugh Johnson of STEWARTS in London

Mrs Jennifer Cawthorne of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Ms Juanita Cumberland of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Shivi Nathan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Tom Mather of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Miss Victoria Stevenson of ROYTHORNES LTD in Spalding

Mrs Elaine Motion of BALFOUR+MANSON LLP in Edinburgh

Ms Fozia Hussain of THE ASBESTOS LAW PARTNERSHIP LLP in Halifax

Mrs Sharon Allison of ASHTONS LEGAL in Thetford

Miss Tanya Waterworth of MCCARTAN TURKINGTON BREEN in Belfast

Miss Sharon Williams of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mrs Julie Clark-Spence of BALFOUR+MANSON LLP in Aberdeen

Ms Nicola Wainwright of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr James Drydale of TAYLOR & EMMET LLP in Sheffield

Miss Carole Watts of PRICE SLATER GAWNE in Altrincham

Ms Katie Pendower of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Barry Bayley of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Miss Megan Goodyer of STEWARTS in London

Miss Susan Dawson of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Miss Leena Savjani of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Debora Harrison of VINCENTS SOLICITORS in Preston

Mr Kris Inskip of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Miss Rebecca Huxford of STEWARTS in London

Mrs Lindsey Henderson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Guy Forster of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Mr Charles Edwards of STEWARTS in London

Mr David Withers of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Miss Susan Prior of SHOOSMITHS LLP in Reading

Mr Robert Kernaghan of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Miss Jennifer Mullins of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Ms Frances Morgan of ROPER JAMES LTD in Plymouth

Mrs Kim Andrews of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Richard Godden of BLACKADDERS LLP in Edinburgh

Ms Monina Ramsden of JEFFERIES SOLICITORS LTD in Altrincham

Ms Janet Finney of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Miss Bridget Collier of FIELDFISHER in Manchester

Miss Sally Rissbrook of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Andrew Buckham of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Miss Rebecca Maddock of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Kirsty O'Donnell of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Matthew Leckie of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Andrew Venn of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Vijay Ganapathy of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Martyn Gwyther of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Mr Kevin Saul of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Gary Mannion of THORNTONS LAW LLP in Dundee

Mr Hilton Armstrong of ARMSTRONG FOULKES LLP in Middlesbrough

Ms Eleri Davies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr James Thompson of ISON HARRISON SOLICITORS in Leeds

Mr Simon Ellis of HUGH JAMES in Cardiff

Miss Rebecca Cherry of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Andrew Martin of DICKSONS SOLICITORS in Stoke-on-Trent

Mr Steven Dickens of LEIGH DAY in Manchester

Ms Ali Malsher of ANTHONY GOLD in London

Mr Colin Cook of HATCH BRENNER LLP in Norwich

Mrs Sarah Douglas of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Mr Nick Woods of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Rosemary Giles of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Mrs Stacy Clements of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Angelina Curtis of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Cardiff

Mr Robert Sardo of THOMAS DUNTON SOLICITORS in Orpington

Mr Richard Barr of SCOTT-MONCRIEFF & ASSOCIATES LTD in Norwich

Mrs Angela Kirtley of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Ms Jane Rogers of JMD LAW LTD in Cardiff

Mrs Liz Hoskin of SORRY MATE GROUP LTD (DALGARNO SOLICITORS) in Warrington

Mr Christopher Payne of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mrs Joanne Jefferies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Ipek Tugcu of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mrs Victoria Jones of BARLOW ROBBINS LLP in Woking

Mr Roderic Dicker of CORNFIELD LAW LLP in Eastbourne

Mr Simon Sharpe of PENMANS SOLICITORS LLP in Coventry

Mr Rossano Nocera of UNIVERSA LAW LTD in London

Ms Joanne Brine of JMW SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Mr Stephen Cook of THOMSON & BANCKS LLP in Tewkesbury

Mrs Emily Kalwak of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Mrs Nicola Edwards of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Bob Miller of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Jeremy Hugo of WOOLSEY MORRIS & KENNEDY in Sidcup

Miss Mei Li of JCP SOLICITORS LTD in Swansea

Ms Anna Konzon of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Mr John Vallance of WAKE SMITH SOLICITORS LTD in Sheffield

Mr Paul Aberdein of BARTLETTS SOLICITORS LTD in Liverpool

Miss Sara Hunt of SHOOSMITHS LLP in Birmingham

Mr Jonathan Herbert of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Miss Gillian Ward of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mr Michael James Hopkin Llewellyn-Jones of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Miss Helen Grieves of GRIEVES SOLICITORS in Huddersfield

Ms Jane Welsh of COZENS-HARDY LLP in Norwich

Miss Kathryn Turner of STERNBERG REED in Barking

Ms Sarah Sharples of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Miss Helen Murphy of LANGLEYS in Lincoln

Mr Christopher Lovewell of TINSDILLS SOLICITORS in Stoke-on-Trent

Mr Robert Honeyman of THE MCKINSTRY COMPANY in Ayr

Mr Andrew Baker of BOYS & MAUGHAN in Margate

Mr Mark Richardson of PLATT & FISHWICK in Wigan

Mr Paul McClorry of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Mrs Claire Roantree of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Mr Malcolm James Neale Dickson of GREEN WRIGHT CHALTON ANNIS SOLICITORS in Worthing

Mr Richard Brickley of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Ms Katherine Angel of HUTCHINS & CO in London

Mr Robert Beard of COODES LLP in Falmouth

Mr Gavin Lane of TRETHOWANS LLP in Southampton

Miss Hannah Carr of NOVUM LAW in Salisbury

Miss Michelle Hallowes of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mr Peter Lorence of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Emma Hall of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Miss Ginny Newman of PABLA & PABLA SOLICITORS in West Didsbury

Mr Matthew Tuff of MOORE BLATCH in Richmond-upon-Thames

Mrs Helen Niebuhr of KNIGHTS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD in Oxford

Mr Christopher Hanratty of WATSONS SOLICITORS WARRINGTON LLP T/A WATSONS SOLICITORS in Warrington

Mr Mark Hambling of ROGERS & NORTON SOLICITORS in Norwich

Mr James Knight of GEORGE IDE LLP in Chichester

Ms Caroline Golden of GOLDENS SOLICITORS in Harrow

Miss Sahida Patel of MINTON MORRILL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Mr Robert Smith of WILKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Aylesbury

Ms Brenda Gilligan of RINGROSE LAW in Lincoln

Miss Alison Fahy of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Deborah Wagstaff of GLANVILLES DAMANT LTD in Newport

Mr John Burkett of BURKETTS SOLICITORS in Southend-on-Sea

Mr Tom Lax of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Robert Howard of PHILIP & ROBERT HOWARD SOLICITORS in Castleford

Mr Nicholas Dowding of GARDNER ILIFF & DOWDING in Cannock

Mr Kam Singh of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Mr Howard Bush of GOTELEE SOLICITORS LLP in Ipswich

Mr Laurie Avadis of AVADIS & CO in London

Mr Ismail Limbada of PROGRESSIVE SOLICITORS LTD in Hyde

Mr Mark Gayler of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Richard Coleman of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Oxford

Mr Bernard Morron of DPP LAW LTD in Bootle

Mrs Alison Ainsley of LONGDEN WALKER & RENNEY SOLICITORS in Sunderland

Mr Vijay Kumar of MICHAEL HILL PARTNERSHIP in Leicester

Mrs Elizabeth Smith of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Mr William Matthew Guy Winder of CLARKSON HIRST SOLICITORS LTD in Lancaster

Mrs Polly Herbert of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Mr Craig Howell of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Chester

Mr Stephen Hill of HODGKINSONS SOLICITORS LTD in Skegness

Mr Nick Stojanovic of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Miss Jayne McCluskey of BURNETTS in Cockermouth

Mr Craig Jenkins of GRAHAM EVANS & PARTNERS LLP in Swansea

Miss Claire Hallam of FREETHS LLP in Nottingham

Mrs Carol Fish of CARTMELL SHEPHERD in Carlisle

Mr Sam Collard of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mr Richard Singer of LAWFORD KIDD in Edinburgh

Miss Stephanie Veysey of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mrs Louisa Saville of LEIGH DAY in Manchester

Mr Edmund Young of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in London

Mr Ian Corbett of HOPKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Mansfield

Mr Peter Tassart of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Mrs Dawn Fay Humphries of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mr Simon Quinn of HILARY MEREDITH SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Ms Vashti Norman of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Laura Murphy of LEIGH DAY in London

Mrs Alison Appelboam-Meadows of PENNINGTONS MANCHES LLP in Basingstoke

Mr Philip Edwards of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Birmingham

Mr Lee Hart of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Taunton

Mrs Emma Melia of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Alex Shorey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Phoebe Osborne of ASHTONS LEGAL in Cambridge

Mrs Lisa Samuel of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr William Weller of THATCHER & HALLAM LLP in Bath

Mrs Michelle Hartshorn of MFG SOLICITORS LLP in Bromsgrove

Mr Stephen Silverman of OGR STOCK DENTON LLP in London

Mrs Christine Sands of JORDANS SOLICITORS in Dewsbury

Mr Chris Thorne of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Taunton

Mr Tim Rees of GRAHAM DAWSON & CO in Bexley

Miss Stephanie Pelling of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Tanzeela Aslam of WOODCOCKS HAWORTH & NUTTALL in Bury

Mr Daniel Lee of CLEAR LAW LLP in Manchester

Ms Anna-Marie Kavanagh of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Laura Wilkinson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Ms Zahra Awaiz-Bilal of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mrs Anna Higham of STEWARTS in Leeds

Mr Russell Sutton of TJL SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Miss Joanne Candlish of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mrs Asher Burton of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Miss Helen Ashton of LEIGH DAY in Manchester

Mr Gary Williams of OSBORNE MORRIS & MORGAN in Milton Keynes

Miss Sarah Davies of HUGH JAMES in Cardiff

Miss Natasha Feher of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr Martyn E Hayward of ASHTONS LEGAL in Cambridge

Mr Andrew Peters of BOTT & COMPANY SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Mrs Danielle Holliday of COLLINS SOLICITORS in Watford

Mr Andrew Moore of JMK SOLICITORS in Newry

Mrs Kate Sutherland of GAMLINS SOLICITORS in Rhyl

Miss Ashwini Kamath of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Ms Jenny Urwin of FIELDFISHER in Manchester

Mrs Kathleen Lang of IRWIN MITCHELL SCOTLAND LLP in Glasgow

Mr Luke Trevorrow of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr David Nellaney of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Ms Hina Modha of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Ms Pauline Roberts of HUGH JAMES in Cardiff

Mr Richard Meggitt of ACCIDENT SOLICITORS DIRECT in Sheffield

Mrs Angela Davies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Eleanor Armstrong of BLAKE MORGAN LLP in Southampton

Ms Janet Baker of SWITALSKIS SOLICITORS LTD in Sheffield

Mr Timothy Blackwell of LESTER ALDRIDGE LLP in Bournemouth

Ms Marion Voss of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Mr Adam Copeland of TEES LAW LTD in Cambridge

Ms Lucy Small of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Hereford

Mrs Lisa Lunt of SPG LAW in London

Mr Richard Harriman of ALLAN JANES LLP in High Wycombe

Ms Carol Hopwood of CARPENTERS LTD in Liverpool

Mr Chani Dhaliwal of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Stuart Gist of NOVUM LAW in Swindon

Mrs Natasha Fairs of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Ewan Tant of LEIGH DAY in London

Miss Lissa Brogden of ARNISON HEELIS SOLICITORS in Penrith

Mr Simon Wilson of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Mrs Debra Morris of AFFINITY LAW LLP in Derby

Mr Jonathan Ditchburn of BUTTERWORTHS in Carlisle

Ms Kate Easy of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Miss Stephanie Prior of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mrs Lois Sullivan of MACELHATTON SOLICITORS in Belfast

Miss Hema Rana of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mrs Claire J Bristol of ELLIS-FERMOR & NEGUS in Ripley

Mr Michael McGarry of BOTT & COMPANY SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Mrs Julia Prior of BLAKE MORGAN LLP in Southampton

Mr Steven Simpkins of SIMPKINS & CO SOLICITORS in Highcliffe

Miss Raquel Siganporia of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Oliver Collett of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Dean Cruickshanks of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Mr Stephen Nye of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Alison Cloak of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Bath

Mr Richard Cartwright of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Stoke-on-Trent

Mr Lee Jones of LLB SOLICITORS in Cheadle Hulme

Mrs Isabelle Selley of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Miss Kate Milton of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mr Patrick Sheridan of MCEVOY SHERIDAN SOLICITORS INCORPORATING SHERIDAN & CO SOLICITORS in Downpatrick

Mr Ian Cummings of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Kerstin Kubiak of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Bath

Mr Jonathan Betts of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mrs Louisa Emily Winning of SHACKLOCKS LLP in Mansfield

Mrs Laura Magson of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Miss Marie Morrison of GRIGOR & YOUNG LLP in Elgin

Mrs Judith Brightman of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Bristol

Mr Brian Castle of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Mr Simon Hammond of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Mr Paul Fretwell of GEORGE IDE LLP in Chichester

Mrs Brigit Nolan of WOLLEN MICHELMORE LLP in Torquay

Mr James Sherwin of ATTWATERS JAMESON HILL SOLICITORS in Harlow

Mr Luke Daniels of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Jasbir Singh of PEACE LEGAL SOLICITORS in Barnsley

Miss Katherine Allen of HUGH JAMES in London

Mr Mark Gibson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mrs Maud Lepez of PIERRE THOMAS & PARTNERS in London

Miss Anna Pask of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Emma Scourfield of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Ian David Howard of JMP SOLICITORS in Grantham

Miss Michelle Cresswell of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Miss Jessica Wright of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Miss Helen Grady of SIMPSON MILLAR in Bristol

Ms Julie Hardy of BARRATTS SOLICITORS in Nottingham

Ms Ann Logan of BALFOUR+MANSON LLP in Edinburgh

Ms Dianne Yates of HILARY MEREDITH SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Ms Sinead Toal of JMK SOLICITORS in Newry

Miss Anna Vroobel of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Oliver Chapman of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Mr Paul Ackroyd of A2 SOLICITORS LLP in Rochdale

Mrs Domini David of HOWELL-JONES LLP in Walton-on-Thames

Ms Suzanne White of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Stephen Lambert of BRIDGE MCFARLAND SOLICITORS LLP in Louth

Miss Lydia Brindley of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mrs Jennifer Craven of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Sara Stanger of SPG LAW in Liverpool

Mr Richard Kayser of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Seamus Edney of S J EDNEY in Swindon

Mr Warren Maxwell of STEWARTS in Leeds

Mr David McGowan of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Inverness

Mr Ross McWilliams of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Christopher Bracey of A2 SOLICITORS LLP in Rochdale

Mrs Sian Mullane of GOTELEE SOLICITORS LLP in Ipswich

Mrs Fiona Follis of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Ms Hilary Wetherell of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Dominique Parker of ASB ASPIRE LLP in Maidstone

Mr Paul White of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Ms Jemma Kelleher of PROGRESSIVE SOLICITORS LTD in Hyde

Mr Richard Hopkin of KUNDERT SOLICITORS in Rugby

Mr Mike Bird of ENABLE LAW in Truro

Miss Moira Kay of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Miss Rebecca Rees of JNP LEGAL LTD in Treharris

Mrs Nicola Davies of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Owen Brown of KEEBLES LLP in Sheffield

Mr Robert Jones of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Manchester

Mrs Alison Underhill of WARDS SOLICITORS in Staple Hill

Mr Andrew Newton of ANDERSON PARTNERSHIP in Chesterfield

Mrs Julie Crossley of ASHTONS LEGAL in Thetford

Mr Michael Taylor of MICHAEL TAYLOR & CO in Urmston

Mrs Anna Mills Morgan of MACKENZIE JONES SOLICITORS LTD in St Asaph

Mr Bob Allen of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mrs Lynette Walsh of BRINDLEY TWIST TAFFT & JAMES in Coventry

Mrs Clare Pearson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Alison Goldney of STEWARTS in London

Miss Adele Whitfield of YES PERSONAL INJURY in Huddersfield

Mr Joshua Hughes of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Robert Antrobus of ENABLE LAW in Plymouth

Mr Graham McGill of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Steve Hill of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mrs Kate Kennell of FAIRWEATHERS SOLICITORS LLP in Whitstable

Mrs Jennifer Waight of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Mr Ross Whalley of LEIGH DAY in Manchester

Mr Samuel McFadyen of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Miss Clare Dalby of WACE MORGAN in Shrewsbury

Miss Stephanie Edwards of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Kim Harrison of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Ms Louise Jenkins of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Alex Haider of SHOOSMITHS LLP in Reading

Mrs Laura Preston of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in London

Mr Daniel Geller of SHELDON DAVIDSON SOLICITORS in Manchester

Mr Christopher M Cooney of CAMPBELL COURTNEY & COONEY in Camberley

Mr Mark Gore of BRACHERS LLP in Maidstone

Mrs Liz Phipps of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Michael Danby of MAXWELL HODGE in Heswall

Mr John Das of DEDICATED ACCIDENT SOLICITORS in Derby

Mrs Simone Hardy of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Jatinder Paul of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Jonathan Speight of YORKSHIRE'S INJURY LAWYERS LTD in Huddersfield

Mrs Melloney Harbutt of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Mrs Kirstie Louise Devine of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Mark Havenhand of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Iain Gould of DPP LAW LTD in Bootle

Miss Caitlin Souter of ALLAN MCDOUGALL SOLICITORS in Edinburgh

Mrs Katriona Venn of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Catherine Bell of FREETHS OXFORD in Oxford

Miss Rebecca Brown of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Mrs Helen Tomlin of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Mr Dominic Fairclough of RUSSELL-COOKE LLP in London

Mr Tim Annett of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Neil Williams of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mr John Ravalde of COLES SOLICITORS in Stockton on Tees

Ms Sally-Jean Nicholes of LEIGH DAY in London

Ms Natasha Ulph of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Ms Caroline Moore of MEDICAL SOLICITORS in Sheffield

Mr Philip Havelock of MICHAEL HILL PARTNERSHIP in Leicester

Mr Steven Baylis of LIME - PERSONAL INJURY in Leicester

Mr Kevin Liddy of LIDDY'S SOLICITORS LTD in Barnsley

Mr Marc Turner of FAVELL SMITH & LAWSON SOLICITORS in Sheffield

Mr Andrew Sloan of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mrs Lucy Andrews of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mrs Dianna Bamforth of ARDENT LAW LTD in York

Mr Christian Evans of GREGORY ABRAMS DAVIDSON SOLICITORS in Liverpool

Mr Phillip Roberts of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Hereford

Mrs Margaret Ryan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Ross Rowland of FURLEY PAGE LLP in Canterbury

Mr Jeremy Horton of BRACHERS LLP in Maidstone

Miss Satinder Bains of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Nicholas Seymour of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Bristol

Mrs Kathy Fitzgerald of MORRISONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Mr Tim Phipps of MASON BAGGOTT & GARTON in Barton-upon-Humber

Ms Rhicha Kapila of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Michael Osborne of LARCOMES LLP SOLICITORS in Portsmouth

Mrs Julie Harris of ALLAN MCDOUGALL SOLICITORS in Edinburgh

Miss Zaban Matloob of BOYS & MAUGHAN in Margate

Mr Neil Clayton of LIME - CLINICAL NEGLIGENCE in London

Mr Brian Owens of FDR LAW in Warrington

Miss Bethany Sanders of LEIGH DAY in London

Mrs Sarah Johnson of HEPTONSTALLS LTD SOLICITORS in Goole

Mr David Hawkins of VERISONA LAW in Portsmouth

Miss Carly Saxon of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mr Edward Lewis of OGR STOCK DENTON LLP in London

Mrs Susan Grant of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Mrs Laura Harper of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Zarina Ahmed of LAWGATE SOLICITORS LTD in Slough

Miss Emmalene Bushnell of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Tony May of CHADWICK LAWRENCE LLP in Huddersfield

Miss Clare Salmon of STEWARTS in London

Miss Laura Barlow of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Ms Sana Bibi of ANTHONY GOLD in London

Mr Robert Aylott of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mr Neil Lorimer of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mrs Leanne Farey of KEEBLES LLP in Sheffield

Mr Jonathan Stittle of TAYLOR & EMMET LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Iona Smith of GABY HARDWICKE in Bexhill-on-Sea

Ms Gwen Kirby-Dent of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Ms Jane Pyrah of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Stewart Young of STEWARTS in London

Mrs Melanie J Minter of MAYO WYNNE BAXTER SOLICITORS in Lewes

Miss Claire Pilsworth of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Miss Sarah Allison of STONEHEWER MOSS LTD in Northwich

Mr Thomas Barnes of BRINDLEY TWIST TAFFT & JAMES in Coventry

Mr James Davies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr Andrew McGowan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Nicola Handley of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mrs Anna Cole of NOVUM LAW in Swindon

Mrs Sarah Tipton Walker of SWITALSKIS SOLICITORS LTD in Huddersfield

Mrs Siobhan McIvor of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mrs Karen Mann of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mrs Sarah Griggs of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr John Searby of EDWARD HARTE SOLICITORS in Brighton

Miss Anne Shillitto of ANDREW & CO LLP in Lincoln

Mr Mike Shiers of NASH & CO SOLICITORS LLP in Plymouth

Mr Ian Bevan of AEGIS LEGAL LTD in Knutsford

Ms Sarah Wolf of FIELDFISHER in London

Miss Emma Potter of BARLOW ROBBINS LLP in Guildford

Mr John Hagan of DPP LAW LTD in Bootle

Ms Sophie Davies of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mrs Caroline Kempster of MW SOLICITORS in London

Ms Katrina London of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mrs Ania Bean of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Samuel Hill of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Ms Jeanette Whyman of WRIGHT HASSALL LLP in Leamington Spa

Mr Shane Markham of BENTLEY SOLICITORS LTD in Crewe

Mrs Georgia Cushing of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Philip Holt of GOODLAW SOLICITORS in Farnham

Miss Lauren Hurney of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Lianda Barnes of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Kirkcaldy

Mr Paul Alker of ALKERS in Poulton-le-Fylde

Mr Terrence Donovan of KINGSLEY NAPLEY LLP in London

Ms Madelene Holdsworth of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Andrew King of LENNONS SOLICITORS LTD in Chesham

Mr Daniel Thompson of AUGUSTINES INJURY LAW in Bristol

Miss Rebecca Sheriff of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mrs Georgina Moorhead of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mrs Sarah Lincoln of LINCOLN WATTS & LEEDING in London

Miss Ruth Johnson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Mr Mark Thomason of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Miss Philippa Luscombe of PENNINGTONS MANCHES LLP in Guildford

Ms Suzanne Trask of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Andy Davidson of AGD LAW LTD T/A ADF LAW in Manchester

Mr David Thomas of SIMPSON MILLAR in London

Mr Jerard Knott of CURTIS SOLICITORS LTD in Blackburn

Mrs Gillian Gadsby of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mrs Lorna Webster of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Dagenham

Miss Amie Pinnell of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mr Chris Kardahji of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Virginia Chalmers of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Miss Amey Welch of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Laura Simpson of ANDREW & CO LLP in Lincoln

Miss Kate Major of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Laura Morgan of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mr Andrew Kwan of CLEAR LAW LLP in Manchester

Mr Jonathan Bamforth of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mr John Davies of WSP SOLICITORS in Stroud

Mrs Louise Larkin of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Liverpool

Miss Sofie Toft of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Adrian Cormack of COLES MILLER SOLICITORS LLP in Poole

Mrs Parisa Costigan of COOLE BEVIS LLP in Horsham

Ms Riffat S Yaqub of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mrs Caroline Flashman of BARLOW ROBBINS LLP in Woking

Ms Julie Aldred of WISEMAN LEE LLP in London

Mr Jason Brady of HOLMES & HILLS LLP in Braintree

Mr Ken Thomas of HARDING EVANS LLP in Newport

Miss Rachel Cox of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Paul Gilbert of HUTCHINS & CO in London

Miss Samantha Shaw of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Mr Tim Gray of FBC MANBY BOWDLER LLP in Wolverhampton

Ms Claire Fazan of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Scott Rigby of STEWARTS in London

Miss Geraldine Coombs of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Miss Nicola Brooks of A F BROOKS & COMPANY in Stoke-on-Trent

Mr Simon Jessett of RUSSELL WORTH LTD in Plymouth

Mr Vincent Pearl of RUSSELL & RUSSELL LLP in Bury

Miss Angela Dobbs of GLP SOLICITORS in Bury

Miss Anna Wiseman of STEWARTS in London

Miss Jo Smith of MULDERRIGS SOLICITORS LTD in Rawtenstall

Miss Jennifer Lund of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Kim Leslie of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Mrs Vanessa De Vries of SMITH JONES (SOLICITORS) LTD in Burnley

Mrs Gemma Osgood of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Southampton

Mr Quentin Underhill of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Manchester

Mr Peter Anthony Dugdale of FORBES SOLICITORS in Accrington

Mr Imran Mahmood of AMT LAWYERS LTD in Blackburn

Miss Jennifer Watson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Ms Stephanie Lee of LEWIS MITCHELL SOLICITORS INC RUTH MOORES & CO in Clitheroe

Mr Mark Irlam of MEWIES SOLICITORS in Skipton

Mr Michael Laffey of TRUE SOLICITORS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Anthony Mitty of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mr Altaf Patel of CROMPTONS SOLICITORS in Bolton

Mr Matthew Evans of GLP SOLICITORS in Bury

Miss Lauren Bullock of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mrs Janine Collier of TEES LAW LTD in Cambridge

Mr David Stinson of DAVID STINSON & CO in Aylesford

Mrs Mandy Yeandle of AUGUSTINES INJURY LAW in Bristol

Mr Mark Allen of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Miss Janet Lee of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mrs Kim Smerdon of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Mr Iain Shoolbred of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Helen Wilson of THE ASBESTOS LAW PARTNERSHIP LLP in Manchester

Miss Lisa Fairclough of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Miss Jill Greenfield of FIELDFISHER in London

Mr John Hall of TILLY BAILEY & IRVINE in Hartlepool

Ms Leanne Tattam of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Manchester

Mr Brian Robinson of MRH SOLICITORS LTD in Bolton

Mr Stephen Samuel of G SPILSBURY & CO in Mountain Ash

Mr Damian Short of COZENS-HARDY LLP in Norwich

Ms Susan Todhunter of FBC MANBY BOWDLER LLP in Wolverhampton

Ms Odette Tovey of NORRIE WAITE & SLATER SOLICITORS in Sheffield

Miss Sarah Rowland of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Miss Sonia McGarrigle of MORSE LAW LTD T/A JOHN MORSE SOLICITORS in Swansea

Miss Laura Middleton-Guerard of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr James Wood of BLAKE MORGAN LLP in Southampton

Mrs Liz Oaten of IACOPI PALMER SOLICITORS LLP in Gloucester

Mr Richard Harwood of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mrs Vicki Wanless of BEECHAM PEACOCK NORTH EAST LTD T/A BEECHAM PEACOCK SOLICITORS in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Shaheen Mosquera of FIELDFISHER in London

Mr Andrew James of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mr Ian Burns of SINTONS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Alexandra Winch of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Emma Crowther of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Ian Sprakes of BRIDGE MCFARLAND SOLICITORS LLP in Lincoln

Mr Christopher Noble of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mr Andrew Kirkpatrick of BUTTERWORTHS in Carlisle

Mr Gerard Stilliard of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Mrs Madeline Seibert of ATTWATERS JAMESON HILL SOLICITORS in Harlow

Mrs Maria Mingoia of BARLOW ROBBINS LLP in Woking

Mr Gavin Evans of SIMPSON MILLAR in Cardiff

Miss Emma Dryden of GEORGE IDE LLP in Chichester

Mr Richard Crabtree of SERIOUS LAW LLP in Bolton

Mrs Katie Flatman of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Caroline Mitchell of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Laura Mcilduff of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Ben Rogers of STEWARTS in London

Miss Emma Tordoff of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Ms Tracy Ivins of VERISONA LAW in Waterlooville

Mrs Tinaben Patel of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Russell Jones of HOPKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Sutton-in-Ashfield

Mr Daniel Carr of MALCOLM C FOY & CO LTD in Doncaster

Mr David Simpson of COLES MILLER SOLICITORS LLP in Poole

Ms Claire Horton of FIELDFISHER in Manchester

Mr C. Francis O'Neill of O’NEILL INJURY SOLICITORS in Utley, Keighley

Mrs Katherine Oliver of SINTONS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Helen Reynolds of SPENCERS SOLICITORS LTD in Chesterfield

Miss Kathryn Hudson of BRIDGE MCFARLAND LLP in Grimsby

Mrs Anna Burns of POOLE ALCOCK LLP in Sandbach

Mr Philip Davison of SINTONS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Patricia Wakeford of BLAKE MORGAN LLP in Southampton

Miss Rachel McKenna of AEGIS LEGAL LTD in Knutsford

Mr Timothy Humpage of GOTELEE SOLICITORS LLP in Ipswich

Mr Sunil Sethi of BONE & PAYNE LLP in Colwyn Bay

Mrs Laura Gabbey-Cristofini of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Julia Bridges of SLATER & GORDON (UK) LLP in Manchester

Ms Alida Coates of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Guy Darlaston of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Mrs Kathryn Harland of JEFFERIES SOLICITORS LTD in Altrincham

Mr Christopher Whittle of COLES MILLER SOLICITORS LLP in Poole

Mr Mike Saul of TJL SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Mr Adam Dummer of MIDDLETON DUMMER in Oldbury

Ms Janice Gardner of RUSSELL-COOKE LLP in London

Mr Philip J Banks of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Minal Popat of SARACENS SOLICITORS in London

Mrs Mary Kay of SPENCERS SOLICITORS LTD in Chesterfield

Dr John White of BLAKE MORGAN LLP in Southampton

Ms Sarah Patten of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mr Richard Poole of THORNTONS LAW LLP in Dundee

Miss Hayley Hill of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Lesley Graham of SHELDON DAVIDSON SOLICITORS in Manchester

Miss Lisa Guscott of WATKINS & GUNN in Pontypool

Mr Simon Elliman of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Bath

Mr Steven Webb of THOMPSON SMITH AND PUXON in Colchester

Mr Peter Davies of DAVEY LAW in Cirencester

Mrs Sara Westwood of MORGAN JONES & PETT in Norwich

Mrs Dawn McCafferty of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Simon Gowler of JOBLING GOWLER SOLICITORS in Macclesfield

Miss Rebecca Hearsey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Ian Toft of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Dr Jock Mackenzie of ANTHONY GOLD in London

Mr Jordan Bell of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mrs Suzanne Munroe of SWITALSKIS SOLICITORS LTD in Huddersfield

Mrs Louise Morgan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Gordon Dalyell of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Mr Iain Oliver of ISON HARRISON SOLICITORS in Ilkley

Ms Allison Fitchett of BRETHERTONS LLP in Rugby

Mr James Gratton of E REX MAKIN & CO in Liverpool

Mr Ben Pepper of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Suki Chhokar of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Ms Rebecca Pearey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Ian Kinnear of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Miss Maria Houghton of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mr Marcos Eleftheriou of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Darren Wilson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Susan Clifford of WANSBROUGHS in Melksham

Mrs Leanne Khan of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Martin James of HORWICH COHEN COGHLAN SOLICITORS in Manchester

Ms Sharon Fleming of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Oxford

Mr Innes Laing of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Kirkcaldy

Mrs Annabelle Neilson of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Miss Jennifer Seavor of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Bath

Mr Daryl Robinson of BARR ELLISON LLP, SOLICITORS in Cambridge

Mr Phillip Gower of EMSLEYS SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Chris Deacon of STEWARTS in London

Mr Michael Williamson of WILLIAMSONS in Crewkerne

Mrs Deborah Hargreaves of EDMONDSON HALL SOLICITORS in Newmarket

Mr David Wilson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Tom Ranson of ASHTONS LEGAL in Bury St Edmunds

Mr Robert Williams of GHP LEGAL in Wrexham

Mr Richard Whitaker of DIN SOLICITORS in Halifax

Ms Nicola Maier of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Mr David Jones of MORGAN JONES & PETT in Norwich

Mr Peter Brash of GRIGOR & YOUNG LLP in Elgin

Mr Fraser Simpson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Jonathan Pidduck of GIRLINGS PERSONAL INJURY CLAIMS LTD in Canterbury

Mr Keith Cundall of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Miss Demelza Pallant of WSP SOLICITORS in Stroud

Mr George Owens of NALDERS in St Austell

Ms Henrietta Phillips of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Mr Matthew Garson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Miss Tracy Tai of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Richard Cope of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mr Richard Foyster of ASHTONS LEGAL in Ipswich

Mr Patrick Todd of HOPKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Mansfield

Mr Alan Mendham of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mrs Laura Nabozny of MORRISH SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Ms Tami Frankel of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mrs Sonia Hodges of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Emma Zukowska of BARRATTS SOLICITORS in Nottingham

Mrs Sara Burns of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Michael Hardacre of SLATER & GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester