Association of Personal Injury Lawyers
A not-for-profit organisation representing injured people

Accredited injury lawyers - all senior litigators

Senior litigator quality mark
  • Usually over 5 years’ experience
  • Run their own cases without supervision
  • Are prepared to take cases all the way to trial, if appropriate

Mrs Anita Jewitt of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Gurvinder Bhati of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Joanne Illingworth of AEGIS LEGAL LTD in Knutsford

Mrs Laura Bailey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Lois McCaughey of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Mrs Abigail Hickson of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Jonathan Scarsbrook of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Isabel Bathurst

Ms Justina Molloy of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Miss Michelle Biddulph of ENABLE LAW in Exeter

Mrs Jennifer Craven of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Jenny Ray of GRIFFITH SMITH in Brighton

Mr Stephen Ireland of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Miss Miranda Becher of DRUMMOND MILLER LLP in Edinburgh

Mrs Darrell Fraser of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mrs Katherine Hewson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Ayse Ince of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Greg Bee of WILLIAMS & DUNNE SOLICITORS in Wolverhamton

Mrs Rachel Pearce of COODES LLP in Falmouth

Miss Michaela Hills

Mr David Sandison, Lower Largo

Miss Helen Neville of HUGH JAMES in London

Miss Cheryl Abrahams of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Bob Tarren of ROBERT TARREN SOLICITORS in Bristol

Mrs Chris Moffat

Mrs Deborah Rose of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mrs Sabrina McCarron

Miss Claire Watson of GEORGE IDE LLP in Chichester

Mrs Lisa Gregory

Miss Pam Dehal

Miss Johanne Turner of BTMK SOLICITORS LTD in Southend-on-Sea

Mr Laurence Shaw

Ms Samantha Follows

Ms Tina Salvidge

Ms Jo Darlington of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Sian Mullane of GOTELEE SOLICITORS in Ipswich

Mr James Knight of GEORGE IDE LLP in Chichester

Miss Ipek Tugcu of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Jonathan Bamforth of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mr Michael James Hopkin Llewellyn-Jones of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Andrew Sloan of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Miss Claire Pilsworth of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Martyn Gwyther of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Mrs Judith Brightman of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Bristol

Mr Stewart Young of STEWARTS in London

Miss Zaban Matloob of BOYS & MAUGHAN in Margate

Ms Hilary Wetherell of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Lauren Bullock of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mrs Emma Hall of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mrs Sally Simpson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Hugh Johnson of STEWARTS in London

Mrs Sharon Allison of ASHTONS LEGAL in Thetford

Mrs Gemma Parkin of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Asher Burton of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Miss Stephanie Edwards of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Kathy Fitzgerald of MORRISONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Miss Tracy Tai of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Jonathan Ditchburn of BUTTERWORTHS in Carlisle

Mr David Nellaney of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Samuel McFadyen of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Mrs Sara Burns of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Simon Minton of MINTON MORRILL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Miss Sarah Rowland of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Miss Natasha Feher of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Miss Laura Middleton-Guerard of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Leanne Farey of KEEBLES LLP in Sheffield

Miss Kate Major of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Andrew Peters of BOTT & COMPANY SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Ms Pauline Roberts of HUGH JAMES in Cardiff

Mr Martyn Trenerry of MULLIS & PEAKE LLP in Romford

Mr John Crompton of KEVILLS in Chorley

Miss Angela Dobbs of GLP SOLICITORS in Bury

Mrs Shaheen Mosquera of FIELDFISHER in London

Mr Steve Hill of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Michael Hardacre of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mrs Virginia Chalmers of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr William Matthew Guy Winder of CLARKSON HIRST SOLICITORS LTD in Lancaster

Mr Daniel Carr of MALCOLM C FOY & CO LTD in Doncaster

Mr Jonathan Herbert of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Miss Rebecca Cherry of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Alison Appelboam-Meadows of PENNINGTONS MANCHES LLP in Basingstoke

Mr Andrew McGowan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Claire Roantree of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Mr Howard Bush of GOTELEE SOLICITORS in Ipswich

Mr Oliver Chapman of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Miss Alexandra Winch of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Michael Osborne of LARCOMES LLP SOLICITORS in Portsmouth

Mr Mike Saul of TJL SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Miss Kathryn Hudson of BRIDGE MCFARLAND SOLICITORS in Grimsby

Miss Michelle Hallowes of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mrs Kathleen Lang of IRWIN MITCHELL SCOTLAND LLP in Glasgow

Mrs Susan Grant of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Ms Janice Gardner of RUSSELL-COOKE LLP in London

Mrs Clare Pearson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Sonia Hodges of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Robert Beard of COODES LLP in Falmouth

Ms Jane Welsh of COZENS-HARDY LLP in Norwich

Mr Richard Harwood of MINSTER LAW SOLICITORS in Wakefield

Mrs Emily Kalwak of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Mrs Lucy Andrews of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mrs Kate Sutherland of GAMLINS SOLICITORS in Rhyl

Mr Philip Davison of SINTONS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Matthew Ellis, Plymouth

Mr Guy Forster of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Ms Claire Fazan of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Christian Evans of GREGORY ABRAMS DAVIDSON SOLICITORS in Liverpool

Mr Gary Mannion of THORNTONS LAW LLP in Dundee

Mrs Mary Kay of SPENCERS SOLICITORS LTD in Chesterfield

Mr Paul Ackroyd of A2 SOLICITORS LLP in Rochdale

Mrs Kim Andrews of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Julia Bridges of SLATER + GORDON (UK) LLP in Manchester

Miss Jennifer Mullins of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Lisa Guscott of WATKINS & GUNN in Newport

Mr Paul Brown of BURNETTS in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Caroline Kempster of MW SOLICITORS in London

Mr David Thomas of SIMPSON MILLAR in London

Miss Clare Salmon of STEWARTS in London

Mrs Emma Broomfield of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mrs Kay Kelly of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mr Daniel Thompson of AUGUSTINES INJURY LAW in Bristol

Miss Gillian Ward of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Miss Sahida Patel of MINTON MORRILL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Mr Sunil Sethi of BONE & PAYNE LLP in Colwyn Bay

Miss Jo Smith of MULDERRIGS SOLICITORS LTD in Rawtenstall

Miss Caitlin Souter of ALLAN MCDOUGALL SOLICITORS in Edinburgh

Mr Jonathan Betts of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Miss Lissa Brogden of ARNISON HEELIS SOLICITORS in Penrith

Dr Jock Mackenzie of ANTHONY GOLD in London

Mr Daniel Lee of CLEAR LAW LLP in Manchester

Mrs Jennifer Cawthorne of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Ms Caroline Golden of GOLDENS SOLICITORS in Harrow

Mr Steven Dickens of LEIGH DAY in Manchester

Miss Sarah Davies of HUGH JAMES in Cardiff

Miss Megan Goodyer of STEWARTS in London

Mr Mark Thomason of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Ms Kate Easy of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr Peter Hughes of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mrs Emma Melia of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mrs Elaine Motion of BALFOUR+MANSON LLP in Edinburgh

Miss Rachel McKenna of AEGIS LEGAL LTD in Knutsford

Mr Chris Thorne of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Taunton

Mrs Sarah Winters of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Miss Rebecca Brown of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Miss Samantha Brown of DAS LAW LTD in Bristol

Mr Mark Allen of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Bernard Morron of DPP LAW LTD in Bootle

Mr Iain Shoolbred of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Sara Westwood of MORGAN JONES & PETT in Norwich

Mr Seamus Edney of S J EDNEY in Swindon

Mr David Stinson of DAVID STINSON & CO in Aylesford

Miss Ruth Johnson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Mr Simon Ellis of HUGH JAMES in Cardiff

Miss Samantha Shaw of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Dr John White of BLAKE MORGAN LLP in Southampton

Mrs Simone Hardy of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Karen Mann of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Ms Riffat S Yaqub of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mr Robert Aylott of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mr Damian Short of COZENS-HARDY LLP in Norwich

Mr Ben Rogers of STEWARTS in London

Mr Michael Laffey of TRUE SOLICITORS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Ms Allison Fitchett of BRETHERTONS LLP in Rugby

Miss Michelle Cresswell of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Mr Ross Whalley of LEIGH DAY in Manchester

Mr Michael Taylor of MICHAEL TAYLOR & CO in Urmston

Mr Jonathan Austen-Jones of HEALYS in Brighton

Mr Lee Jones of LLB SOLICITORS in Cheadle Hulme

Mr Iain Gould of DPP LAW LTD in Bootle

Ms Eleri Davies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr Nicholas Banks of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mr Edmund Young of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in London

Mr Phillip Roberts of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Hereford

Mr Mark Havenhand of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Miss Rebecca Ryan of EMSLEYS SOLICITORS in Westbury-on-Trym

Miss Mei Li of JCP SOLICITORS LTD in Swansea

Mrs Georgia Cushing of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Sally Raeburn of JIGSAW LAW LTD in Ellesmere Port

Mr Ross McWilliams of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Miss Carly Saxon of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Miss Shivi Nathan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Elizabeth Smith of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Mr Ian Clifton of FLETCHERS SOLICITORS in Southport

Mr Michael Danby of MAXWELL HODGE in Heswall

Mrs Lois Sullivan of MACELHATTON SOLICITORS in Belfast

Mr Martin James of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Timothy Blackwell of LESTER ALDRIDGE LLP in Bournemouth

Miss Susan Prior of SHOOSMITHS LLP in Reading

Ms Dianne Yates of HILARY MEREDITH SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Mrs Debora Harrison of VINCENTS SOLICITORS in Preston

Mr Simon Jessett of RUSSELL WORTH LTD in Plymouth

Miss Anna Wiseman of STEWARTS in London

Ms Lesley Francois of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in London

Mrs Louisa Saville of LEIGH DAY in Manchester

Mr Nick Woods of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Sophie Davies of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mrs Anna Mills Morgan of MACKENZIE JONES SOLICITORS LTD in St Asaph

Mrs Tinaben Patel of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Christopher Lovewell of TINSDILLS SOLICITORS in Stoke-on-Trent

Mr Kris Inskip of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Mike Bird of ENABLE LAW in Truro

Ms Fozia Hussain of THE ASBESTOS LAW PARTNERSHIP LLP in Halifax

Mrs Alison Goldney of STEWARTS in London

Miss Jayne McCluskey of BURNETTS in Carlisle

Mrs Laura Wilkinson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr Owen Brown of KEEBLES LLP in Sheffield

Mr Matthew Evans of GLP SOLICITORS in Bury

Mrs Stacy Clements of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Stephen Cook of THOMSON & BANCKS LLP in Tewkesbury

Miss Jill Greenfield of FIELDFISHER in London

Mrs Laura Gabbey-Cristofini of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Laura Preston of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in London

Miss Sarah Allison of STONEHEWER MOSS LTD in Northwich

Mrs Georgina Moorhead of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr Christopher Noble of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mr Robert Jones of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Manchester

Mr Charles Edwards of STEWARTS in London

Mrs Sarah Douglas of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Miss Satinder Bains of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Alex Shorey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Simon Elliman of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Bath

Miss Helen Ashton of LEIGH DAY in Manchester

Mrs Siobhan McIvor of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mrs Melanie J Minter of MAYO WYNNE BAXTER SOLICITORS in Lewes

Miss Hayley Hill of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Daryl Robinson of BARR ELLISON LLP, SOLICITORS in Cambridge

Mr Andrew Martin of DICKSONS SOLICITORS in Stoke-on-Trent

Mrs Fiona Follis of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Mrs Deborah Wagstaff of GLANVILLES DAMANT LTD in Newport

Mrs Margaret Ryan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Gordon Dalyell of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Mr Steven Webb of THOMPSON SMITH AND PUXON in Colchester

Mr Philip Scarles of MW SOLICITORS in Sevenoaks

Mr Robert Williams of GHP LEGAL in Wrexham

Mr Tim Annett of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Caroline Moore of MEDICAL SOLICITORS in Sheffield

Miss Stephanie Veysey of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Miss Helen Grieves of GRIEVES SOLICITORS in Huddersfield

Mr Ismail Limbada of PROGRESSIVE SOLICITORS LTD in Hyde

Mr George Owens of NALDERS in St Austell

Mr Robert Kernaghan of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Mr Nicholas Seymour of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Bristol

Ms Zahra Awaiz-Bilal of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Paul McClorry of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Mr Nicholas Dowding of GARDNER ILIFF & DOWDING in Cannock

Mr Andrew Newton of ANDERSON PARTNERSHIP in Chesterfield

Mr Ross Rowland of FURLEY PAGE LLP in Canterbury

Mrs Nicola Davies of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Ms Sinead Toal of JMK SOLICITORS in Newry

Mrs Andrea Pollard of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Miss Nicola Brooks of A F BROOKS & COMPANY in Stoke-on-Trent

Mrs Brigit Nolan of WOLLEN MICHELMORE LLP in Torquay

Mr Simon Gowler of JOBLING GOWLER SOLICITORS in Macclesfield

Miss Bridget Collier of FIELDFISHER in Manchester

Mr Altaf Patel of CROMPTONS SOLICITORS in Bolton

Miss Rebecca Maddock of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Kim Smerdon of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Miss Lisa Fairclough of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Iona Smith of GABY HARDWICKE in Bexhill-on-Sea

Mrs Liz Phipps of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Miss Helen Murphy of LANGLEYS in Lincoln

Mr Ian Sprakes of BRIDGE MCFARLAND SOLICITORS in Lincoln

Mr David Withers of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Neil Williams of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mr Neil Clayton of LIME - CLINICAL NEGLIGENCE in London

Mr Andrew King of LENNONS SOLICITORS LTD in Chesham

Mr Tom Ranson of ASHTONS LEGAL in Bury St Edmunds

Mr Ken Thomas of HARDING EVANS LLP in Newport

Mrs Joanne Jefferies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Kerstin Kubiak of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Bath

Mrs Laura Nabozny of MORRISH SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Miss Caroline Mitchell of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Ian Bevan of AEGIS LEGAL LTD in Knutsford

Mr Richard Crabtree of SERIOUS LAW LLP in Bolton

Mr James Gratton of E REX MAKIN & CO in Liverpool

Ms Jenny Urwin of FIELDFISHER in Manchester

Mr Timothy Humpage of GOTELEE SOLICITORS in Ipswich

Ms Stephanie Lee of LEWIS MITCHELL SOLICITORS INC RUTH MOORES & CO in Clitheroe

Mrs Katie Flatman of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Paul White of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Miss Susan Dawson of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Miss Lauren Hurney of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Miss Kate Milton of OSBORNES LAW in London

Miss Emmalene Bushnell of LEIGH DAY in London

Ms Monina Ramsden of JEFFERIES SOLICITORS LTD in Altrincham

Mrs Vanessa De Vries of SMITH JONES (SOLICITORS) LTD in Burnley

Mrs Sarah Johnson of HEPTONSTALLS LTD SOLICITORS in Goole

Mrs Dawn Fay Humphries of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mr Fraser Simpson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Miss Carole Watts of PRICE SLATER GAWNE in Altrincham

Ms Zarina Ahmed of LAWGATE SOLICITORS LTD in Slough

Mr Samuel Hill of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Ian David Howard of JMP SOLICITORS in Grantham

Miss Demelza Pallant of WSP SOLICITORS in Stroud

Ms Natasha Ulph of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Mrs Sarah Tipton Walker of SWITALSKIS SOLICITORS LTD in Huddersfield

Miss Kirsty O'Donnell of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mrs Suzanne Munroe of SWITALSKIS SOLICITORS LTD in Huddersfield

Ms Leticia Williams of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mr David Simpson of COLES MILLER SOLICITORS LLP in Poole

Miss Emma Potter of BARLOW ROBBINS LLP in Guildford

Mr Robert Sardo of THOMAS DUNTON SOLICITORS in Orpington

Miss Helen Wilson of THE ASBESTOS LAW PARTNERSHIP LLP in Manchester

Mr Kam Singh of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Miss Lydia Brindley of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mr David Khamo of UNIVERSA LAW LTD in London

Mr Jerard Knott of CURTIS SOLICITORS LTD in Blackburn

Ms Anna Konzon of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Ms Nicola Wainwright of LEIGH DAY in London

Miss Ashwini Kamath of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Ms Katherine Angel of HUTCHINS & CO in London

Mr Anthony Mitty of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mrs Katriona Venn of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Colin Cook of HATCH BRENNER LLP in Norwich

Mr John Vallance of WAKE SMITH SOLICITORS LTD in Sheffield

Mr Vijay Ganapathy of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Richard Cope of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Miss Emma Dryden of GEORGE IDE LLP in Chichester

Mrs Maud Lepez of PIERRE THOMAS & PARTNERS in London

Mr Darren Wilson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mrs Sarah Griggs of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Paul Pike of JPS WALKER SOLICITORS in Manchester

Mrs Susan Clifford of WANSBROUGHS in Melksham

Mr Nick Stojanovic of HUDGELL SOLICITORS in Leeds

Ms Rebecca Pearey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mrs Nicola Handley of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Ms Jane Pyrah of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Mark Johnson of FAIRCLOUGHS SOLICITORS in Wigan

Mr Laurie Avadis of AVADIS & CO in London

Mr John Burkett of BURKETTS SOLICITORS in Southend-on-Sea

Ms Sharon Fleming of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Oxford

Mr Brian Owens of FDR LAW in Warrington

Mr Robert Smith of WILKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Aylesbury

Mrs Caroline Flashman of BARLOW ROBBINS LLP in Woking

Ms Claire Horton of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mrs Kate Kennell of FAIRWEATHERS SOLICITORS LLP in Whitstable

Mr Tom Mather of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Sam Collard of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mr Christopher M Cooney of CAMPBELL COURTNEY & COONEY in Camberley

Mrs Alison Ainsley of LONGDEN WALKER & RENNEY SOLICITORS in Sunderland

Mr Mark Gayler of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Stephen Hill of HODGKINSONS SOLICITORS LTD in Skegness

Mr Michael Williamson of WILLIAMSONS in Crewkerne

Ms Louise Jenkins of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr David Jones of MORGAN JONES & PETT in Norwich

Miss Jessica Wright of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mrs Melloney Harbutt of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Miss Maria Houghton of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mr Andrew Moore of JMK SOLICITORS in Newry

Mr Patrick Todd of HOPKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Mansfield

Mr Patrick Sheridan of MCEVOY SHERIDAN SOLICITORS INCORPORATING SHERIDAN & CO SOLICITORS in Downpatrick

Mr Graham McGill of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Lisa Samuel of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Ms Sarah Wolf of FIELDFISHER in London

Mrs Gillian Gadsby of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mr Ian Toft of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Mr Jatinder Paul of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Miss Anna Vroobel of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr James Sherwin of ATTWATERS JAMESON HILL SOLICITORS in Harlow

Mrs Carol Fish of CARTMELL SHEPHERD in Carlisle

Mr Philip J Banks of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Nicola Hilton of JOHNSON & GAUNT in Banbury

Mr Craig Jenkins of GRAHAM EVANS & PARTNERS LLP in Swansea

Ms Jane Rogers of JMD LAW LTD in Cardiff

Mr Andrew Venn of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Ms Lucy Small of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Hereford

Mr David McGowan of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Inverness

Ms Suzanne White of LEIGH DAY in London

Mrs Jennifer Waight of THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP in Tunbridge Wells

Miss Joanne Candlish of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mr Jonathan Speight of YORKSHIRE'S INJURY LAWYERS LTD in Huddersfield

Mr Keith Cundall of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mrs Dianna Bamforth of ARDENT LAW LTD in York

Miss Victoria Stevenson of ROYTHORNES LTD in Spalding

Miss Sofie Toft of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Marcos Eleftheriou of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Mark Gore of BRACHERS LLP in Maidstone

Mr Gavin Evans of SIMPSON MILLAR in Cardiff

Miss Jennifer Watson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Mr Andrew Kirkpatrick of BUTTERWORTHS in Carlisle

Mr Warren Maxwell of STEWARTS in Leeds

Mr Stephen Lambert of BRIDGE MCFARLAND SOLICITORS in Louth

Miss Alexandra Taft of HARRISON CLARK RICKERBYS LTD in Worcester

Mrs Deborah Hargreaves of EDMONDSON HALL SOLICITORS in Newmarket

Miss Hema Rana of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Miss Emma Tordoff of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Ms Kim Harrison of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Ms Susan Todhunter of FBC MANBY BOWDLER LLP in Wolverhampton

Mr Chris Deacon of STEWARTS in London

Mrs Victoria Jones of BARLOW ROBBINS LLP in Woking

Mrs Debra Morris of AFFINITY LAW LLP in Derby

Mrs Lisa Lunt of SPG LAW in London

Miss Rebecca Sheriff of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Adam Copeland of TEES LAW LTD in Cambridge

Mr C. Francis O'Neill of O’NEILL INJURY SOLICITORS in Utley, Keighley

Mr Richard Meggitt of ACCIDENT SOLICITORS DIRECT in Sheffield

Mr Ben Pepper of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Ms Katrina London of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Martyn E Hayward of ASHTONS LEGAL in Cambridge

Mr Oliver Collett of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Leeds

Ms Ali Malsher of ANTHONY GOLD in London

Miss Sara Hunt of ACCESS LEGAL SOLICITORS, P/O SHOOSMITHS LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Louise Larkin of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Liverpool

Miss Jennifer Lund of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Vijay Kumar of MICHAEL HILL PARTNERSHIP in Leicester

Mr Laurence Daniels of COLES SOLICITORS in Market Weighton

Mrs Laura Magson of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Miss Jenna Hargreaves of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mr Stuart Gist of NOVUM LAW in Swindon

Mr Neil Lorimer of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mr Brian Castle of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Dundee

Ms Fran Pollard of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Miss Philippa Luscombe of PENNINGTONS MANCHES LLP in Guildford

Miss Helen Grady of SIMPSON MILLAR in Bristol

Mr Gavin Lane of TRETHOWANS LLP in Southampton

Mrs Helen Niebuhr of KNIGHTS PLC in Oxford

Mr Richard Singer of LAWFORD KIDD in Edinburgh

Miss Dominique Parker of ASB ASPIRE LLP in Maidstone

Ms Jemma Kelleher of PROGRESSIVE SOLICITORS LTD in Hyde

Mr Shane Markham of BENTLEY SOLICITORS LTD in Crewe

Mr Scott Rigby of STEWARTS in London

Mr John Das of DEDICATED ACCIDENT SOLICITORS in Derby

Mr Ewan Tant of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Robert Antrobus of ENABLE LAW in Plymouth

Miss Clare Dalby of WACE MORGAN in Shrewsbury

Mr Andy Davidson of AGD LAW LTD T/A ADF LAW in Manchester

Ms Nicola Maier of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Mr Richard Whitaker of DIN SOLICITORS in Halifax

Miss Leena Savjani of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Phillip Gower of EMSLEYS SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Helen Tomlin of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Ms Henrietta Phillips of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Ms Leanne Tattam of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Manchester

Mr Steven Baylis of LIME - PERSONAL INJURY in Leicester

Miss Sonia McGarrigle of MORSE LAW LTD T/A JOHN MORSE SOLICITORS in Swansea

Miss Jennifer Seavor of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Bath

Ms Jeanette Whyman of WRIGHT HASSALL LLP in Leamington Spa

Mrs Alison Underhill of WARDS SOLICITORS in Staple Hill

Mr Christopher Hanratty of WATSONS SOLICITORS WARRINGTON LLP T/A WATSONS SOLICITORS in Warrington

Mr Richard Poole of THORNTONS LAW LLP in Dundee

Mr Mike Shiers of NASH & CO SOLICITORS LLP in Plymouth

Ms Brenda Gilligan of RINGROSE LAW in Lincoln

Miss Sharon Williams of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Luke Daniels of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Lee Hart of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Taunton

Miss Bethany Sanders of LEIGH DAY in London

Mr Ian Burns of SINTONS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Simon Sharpe of PENMANS SOLICITORS LLP in Coventry

Mrs Danielle Holliday of COLLINS SOLICITORS in Watford

Mr Christopher Whittle of COLES MILLER SOLICITORS LLP in Poole

Mr Stephen Nye of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr Philip Havelock of MICHAEL HILL PARTNERSHIP in Leicester

Mr Tim Phipps of MASON BAGGOTT & GARTON in Scunthorpe

Miss Amey Welch of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Peter Brash of GRIGOR & YOUNG LLP in Elgin

Mr Mark Irlam of MEWIES SOLICITORS in Skipton

Mrs Angela Davies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Richard Brickley of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mr Barry Bayley of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Mr Ian Kay of GREGORY ABRAMS DAVIDSON SOLICITORS in Liverpool

Mr Thomas Barnes of BRINDLEY TWIST TAFFT & JAMES in Coventry

Miss Janet Lee of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Mr Matthew Tuff of MOORE BLATCH in Richmond-upon-Thames

Mrs Shirley Luke of THE CO-OPERATIVE LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED in Manchester

Mr Chani Dhaliwal of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Juanita Cumberland of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Annabelle Neilson of BOYES TURNER LLP in Reading

Mr Tim Rees of GRAHAM DAWSON & CO in Bexley

Ms Ann Logan of BALFOUR+MANSON LLP in Edinburgh

Mrs Janine Collier of TEES LAW LTD in Cambridge

Mrs Julie Clark-Spence of BALFOUR+MANSON LLP in Aberdeen

Mrs Louisa Emily Winning of SHACKLOCKS LLP in Mansfield

Mrs Michelle Hartshorn of MFG SOLICITORS LLP in Bromsgrove

Mr Adam Dummer of MIDDLETON DUMMER in Oldbury

Mrs Helen Reynolds of SPENCERS SOLICITORS LTD in Chesterfield

Mr Roderic Dicker of CORNFIELD LAW LLP in Eastbourne

Mr David Wilson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mrs Christine Sands of JORDANS SOLICITORS in Dewsbury

Mr Suki Chhokar of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Kirstie Louise Devine of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Patricia Wakeford of BLAKE MORGAN LLP in Southampton

Mr Brian Robinson of MRH SOLICITORS LTD in Bolton

Mr Jasbir Singh of PEACE LEGAL SOLICITORS in Barnsley

Mr Paul Alker of ALKERS in Poulton-le-Fylde

Miss Laura Barlow of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Ms Sally-Jean Nicholes of LEIGH DAY in London

Mrs Julie Crossley of ASHTONS LEGAL in Thetford

Miss Emma Crowther of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Andrew Kwan of CLEAR LAW LLP in Manchester

Mr Peter Davies of DAVEY LAW in Cirencester

Mr William Weller of THATCHER & HALLAM LLP in Bath

Miss Rebecca Hearsey of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mr James Drydale of TAYLOR & EMMET LLP in Sheffield

Mr Tony May of CHADWICK LAWRENCE LLP in Huddersfield

Mr Alex Haider of SHOOSMITHS LLP in Reading

Mr Mark Richardson of PLATT & FISHWICK in Wigan

Mrs Nicola Edwards of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mrs Liz Hoskin of DALGARNO SOLICITORS in Warrington

Mr Andrew Baker of BOYS & MAUGHAN in Margate

Mr Simon Hammond of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Ms Suzanne Trask of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Ms Marion Voss of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Mr James Wood of BLAKE MORGAN LLP in Southampton

Ms Katie Pendower of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Miss Minal Popat of SARACENS SOLICITORS in London

Mr John Davies of WSP SOLICITORS in Stroud

Mr Chris Kardahji of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Miss Laura Murphy of LEIGH DAY in London

Mrs Laura Harper of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Ms Sarah Sharples of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Michael McGarry of BOTT & COMPANY SOLICITORS LTD in Wilmslow

Mr Rossano Nocera of UNIVERSA LAW LTD in London

Mr Jeremy Hugo of WOOLSEY MORRIS & KENNEDY in Sidcup

Mrs Alison Cloak of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Bath

Ms Julie Hardy of BARRATTS SOLICITORS in Nottingham

Ms Frances Morgan of ROPER JAMES LTD in Plymouth

Miss Marie Morrison of GRIGOR & YOUNG LLP in Elgin

Miss Stephanie Pelling of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Janet Baker of SWITALSKIS SOLICITORS LTD in Sheffield

Mr Andrew James of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mr Gerard Stilliard of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Mr Malcolm James Neale Dickson of GREEN WRIGHT CHALTON ANNIS SOLICITORS in Worthing

Miss Ginny Newman of PABLA & PABLA SOLICITORS in West Didsbury

Mr Luke Trevorrow of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mrs Louise Morgan of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr John Hagan of DPP LAW LTD in Bootle

Mr Gary Williams of OSBORNE MORRIS & MORGAN in Milton Keynes

Mrs Leanne Khan of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Ms Rhicha Kapila of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Ms Tanzeela Aslam of WOODCOCKS HAWORTH & NUTTALL in Bury

Mr James Davies of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr Joshua Hughes of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mr Steven Simpkins of SIMPKINS & CO SOLICITORS in Highcliffe

Mr Marc Turner of FAVELL SMITH & LAWSON SOLICITORS in Sheffield

Mrs Madeline Seibert of ATTWATERS JAMESON HILL SOLICITORS in Harlow

Ms Alida Coates of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Lynette Walsh of BRINDLEY TWIST TAFFT & JAMES in Coventry

Ms Anna-Marie Kavanagh of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Emma Scourfield of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Andrew Buckham of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Mr Simon Wilson of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Leeds

Mrs Gemma Osgood of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Southampton

Mr Stephen Samuel of G SPILSBURY & CO in Mountain Ash

Ms Stephanie Prior of OSBORNES LAW in London

Mr Bob Miller of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Miss Rachel Cox of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Richard Harriman of ALLAN JANES LLP in High Wycombe

Ms Victoria Walne of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Richard Hopkin of KUNDERT SOLICITORS in Rugby

Mrs Alison Lobb of MORECROFTS SOLICITORS in Liverpool

Mr Tom Lax of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mrs Julie Harris of ALLAN MCDOUGALL SOLICITORS in Edinburgh

Mr Richard Coleman of ROYDS WITHY KING LLP in Oxford

Mrs Natasha Fairs of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Ms Hina Modha of HODGE JONES & ALLEN in London

Mr Stephen Silverman of OGR STOCK DENTON LLP in London

Ms Gwen Kirby-Dent of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in London

Ms Sana Bibi of ANTHONY GOLD in London

Mr Simon Mason of EBL MILLER ROSENFALCK LLP in London

Mr Digby Martin Fletcher of ARMSTRONG & CO in London

Mr Terrence Donovan of KINGSLEY NAPLEY LLP in London

Mr Paul Gilbert of HUTCHINS & CO in London

Mr Imran Mahmood of AMT LAWYERS LTD in Blackburn

Mr Russell Sutton of TJL SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Mr Christopher Bracey of A2 SOLICITORS LLP in Rochdale

Ms Madelene Holdsworth of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Matthew Garson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Jonathan Stittle of TAYLOR & EMMET LLP in Sheffield

Miss Anna Pask of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Tim Gray of FBC MANBY BOWDLER LLP in Wolverhampton

Miss Kim Leslie of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Edinburgh

Ms Laura Morgan of YOUR LEGAL FRIEND in Birkenhead

Mr Ian Kinnear of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Mr Peter Anthony Dugdale of FORBES SOLICITORS in Accrington

Ms Laura Mcilduff of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Simon Alexander of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mrs Anna Higham of STEWARTS in Leeds

Mrs Katherine Oliver of SINTONS LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mrs Lindsey Henderson of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Ms Catherine Bell of FREETHS OXFORD in Oxford

Mrs Isabelle Selley of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Bristol

Mr Daniel Geller of SHELDON DAVIDSON SOLICITORS in Manchester

Mrs Sara Stanger of SPG LAW in Liverpool

Miss Claire Hallam of FREETHS LLP in Nottingham

Mr Christopher Payne of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr Quentin Underhill of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Manchester

Mrs Debbie Humphries of LANYON BOWDLER LLP in Shrewsbury

Mr Jason Brady of HOLMES & HILLS LLP in Braintree

Ms Vashti Norman of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mrs Ania Bean of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Craig Howell of BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LAW in Chester

Mr Kevin Liddy of LIDDY'S SOLICITORS LTD in Barnsley

Ms Tami Frankel of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Ms Janet Finney of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Miss Raquel Siganporia of BOLT BURDON KEMP in London

Mrs Victoria Solomon of LANGLEY WELLINGTON LLP INC. TREASURES in Gloucester

Mrs Kathryn Harland of JEFFERIES SOLICITORS LTD in Altrincham

Miss Katherine Allen of HUGH JAMES in London

Mr James Thompson of ISON HARRISON SOLICITORS in Leeds

Miss Sally Rissbrook of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Sheffield

Mr Peter Lorence of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Alan Mendham of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mr Russell Jones of HOPKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Mansfield

Miss Geraldine Coombs of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Matthew Leckie of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Ian Cummings of NEWLAW SOLICITORS in Cardiff

Miss Rebecca Rees of JNP LEGAL LTD in Treharris

Ms Eleanor Armstrong of BLAKE MORGAN LLP in Southampton

Mr Peter Williams of FIELDFISHER in London

Ms Rosemary Giles of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Cambridge

Ms Tracy Ivins of VERISONA LAW in Waterlooville

Mr Richard Ebdon of LONGDEN WALKER & RENNEY SOLICITORS in Sunderland

Mr Paul Aberdein of BARTLETTS SOLICITORS LTD in Liverpool

Mr Paul Fretwell of GEORGE IDE LLP in Chichester

Mr Jonathan Pidduck of GIRLINGS PERSONAL INJURY CLAIMS LTD in Canterbury

Mr John Ravalde of COLES SOLICITORS in Stockton on Tees

Mr John Hall of TILLY BAILEY & IRVINE in Hartlepool

Mrs Polly Herbert of CFG LAW in Cheadle

Miss Alison Fahy of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Anna Burns of POOLE ALCOCK LLP in Sandbach

Mrs Vicki Wanless of BEECHAM PEACOCK NORTH EAST LTD T/A BEECHAM PEACOCK SOLICITORS in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Miss Adele Whitfield of YES PERSONAL INJURY in Huddersfield

Mrs Angelina Curtis of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Cardiff

Mrs Sarah Lincoln of LINCOLN WATTS & LEEDING in London

Miss Kathryn Turner of STERNBERG REED in Barking

Mr Dominic Fairclough of RUSSELL-COOKE LLP in London

Mr Philip Edwards of CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP in Birmingham

Mrs Lorna Webster of THOMPSONS SOLICITORS LLP in Dagenham

Mr Robert Honeyman of THE MCKINSTRY COMPANY in Ayr

Mr Vincent Pearl of RUSSELL & RUSSELL LLP in Bury

Mr Adrian Cormack of COLES MILLER SOLICITORS LLP in Poole

Mr Bob Allen of ATHERTON GODFREY LLP in Doncaster

Miss Tanya Waterworth of MCCARTAN TURKINGTON BREEN in Belfast

Mr Kevin Saul of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Manchester

Mr Jeremy Horton of BRACHERS LLP in Maidstone

Ms Jane Canning of GADSBY WICKS in Chelmsford

Mr Richard Kayser of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in London

Mr Mark Hambling of ROGERS & NORTON SOLICITORS in Norwich

Ms Julie Aldred of WISEMAN LEE LLP in London

Mrs Mandy Yeandle of AUGUSTINES INJURY LAW in Bristol

Mrs Angela Kirtley of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Mr Philip Holt of GOODLAW SOLICITORS in Farnham

Mr Guy Darlaston of IRWIN MITCHELL LLP in Southampton

Mrs Domini David of HOWELL-JONES LLP in Walton-on-Thames

Mr Richard Godden of BLACKADDERS LLP in Edinburgh

Mr Innes Laing of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Kirkcaldy

Mr Edward Lewis of CAMPBELL COURTNEY & COONEY in Camberley

Mrs Parisa Costigan of COOLE BEVIS LLP in Horsham

Mrs Dawn McCafferty of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Robert Howard of PHILIP & ROBERT HOWARD SOLICITORS in Castleford

Mr Hilton Armstrong of ARMSTRONG FOULKES LLP in Middlesbrough

Mrs Maria Mingoia of BARLOW ROBBINS LLP in Woking

Mr Richard Foyster of ASHTONS LEGAL in Ipswich

Miss Amie Pinnell of HARRIS FOWLER in Taunton

Mrs Julia Prior of BLAKE MORGAN LLP in Southampton

Mr Mark Dalziel Gibson of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mrs Lesley Graham of SHELDON DAVIDSON SOLICITORS in Manchester

Mr Jordan Bell of SLATER + GORDON LAWYERS in Manchester

Mr David Hawkins of VERISONA LAW in Portsmouth

Miss Rebecca Huxford of STEWARTS in London

Ms Joanne Brine of JMW SOLICITORS LLP in Manchester

Mr Iain Oliver of ISON HARRISON SOLICITORS in Ilkley

Mrs Emma Zukowska of BARRATTS SOLICITORS in Nottingham

Mr Ian Corbett of HOPKINS SOLICITORS LLP in Mansfield

Mr Dean Cruickshanks of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Mr Richard Barr of SCOTT-MONCRIEFF & ASSOCIATES LTD in Norwich

Ms Odette Tovey of NORRIE WAITE & SLATER SOLICITORS in Sheffield

Miss Moira Kay of DIGBY BROWN LLP in Glasgow

Mr Peter Tassart of WOLFERSTANS in Plymouth

Mr John Searby of EDWARD HARTE LLP in Brighton